OSM LOMME : site officiel du club de foot de LOMME - footeo
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ASCQ 16 6 5 1 0 0 18 6 0 12
2 LOMME O.S.M 16 7 5 1 1 0 15 6 0 9
3 F.C. WAMBRECHIES 16 7 5 1 1 0 17 8 0 9
4 F.C. LA MADELEINE 14 7 4 2 1 0 13 9 0 4
5 PROVIN US 14 7 4 2 1 0 31 11 0 20
6 CAPPELLE ES 10 7 3 1 3 0 10 9 0 1
7 HELLEMMES AS 10 7 3 1 3 0 13 12 0 1
8 A.S. TEMPLEUVE 6 7 2 0 5 0 6 13 0 -7
9 U.S. LILLE-MOULINS C 4 6 1 1 4 0 9 15 0 -6
10 MOUVAUX ES 4 7 1 1 5 0 6 16 0 -10
11 WATTRELOS F.C. 4 7 1 1 5 0 13 26 0 -13
12 ROUB SCO 59 3 7 1 0 6 0 13 33 0 -20
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURCOING VIROLOIS 16 6 5 1 0 0 25 4 0 21
2 U.S. PROVIN 14 7 4 2 1 0 18 15 0 3
3 toufflers af 13 7 3 4 0 0 15 8 0 7
4 WATTRELOS F.C. 13 7 4 1 2 0 26 23 0 3
5 CTRE S. BOUSBECQUE 12 5 4 0 1 0 21 11 0 10
6 OM.ML. LOMMOIS F. 10 6 3 1 2 0 17 13 0 4
7 STEENBECQUE E 10 7 2 4 1 0 14 11 0 3
8 VERLINGH.FOOT 8 7 2 2 3 0 12 13 0 -1
9 TOURCOING EIC 6 6 2 0 4 0 15 12 0 3
10 WATTIGNIES FC 4 7 1 1 5 0 14 28 0 -14
11 TOURCOING 2 7 0 2 5 0 10 28 0 -18
12 MONS AC -1 5 0 0 5 1 5 26 0 -21
SENIORS A - D2 District
nov.
nov.
SENIORS B - D4 District
nov.
Wattignies Fc
1-4
SENIORS C - D6 District
nov.
nov.
nov.
Bousbecque Cs
1-1
nov.
nov.
U18-U21 - D1 District
nov.
3-2
Perenchies
nov.
S.c. Bailleulois
U17 - D2 District
nov.
U17
7-0
A.s. Du Vieux Lille
nov.
U17
Marcq En Bar.
U15 - Preligue District
nov.
Bollezeele U.s. Yser
5-1
U15
nov.
Gravelines/gd Fort
U15
U13 1 - Niveau 2 District
nov.
0-2
Sequedin Osm
U13 2 - Niveau 3 District
nov.
2-1
C.s. Erquinghem Lys
U12 1 - Niveau 1 District
nov.
Phalempin Us
2-6
nov.
U12 2 - Niveau 2 District
nov.
Linselles Fc
1-5
nov.
U11 1 - NIVEAU 1 District
nov.
5-3
Lille Louvier
nov.
nov.
Hazebrouck Chts
U10 1 - NIVEAU 1 District
nov.
Ennequin Es
6-4
nov.
Lille Bois Blancs Rc
U10 2 - Niveau 2 District
nov.
Oc Roubaix
5-2
nov.
nov.
Ic Lambersart
0-0
U9
nov.
Illies Aubers
U9
nov.
Ic Lambersart
0-0
U8
nov.
Sequedin Osm
U8
nov.
Lille Carrel
0-0
U7
nov.
nov.
Sequedin Osm
0-0
U6
nov.